HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad

HNK Tomislavgrad

Odigrano

1 : 1

HNK TOMISLAV
NK ČELIK

Gradski stadion Tomislavgrad

Prva liga Federacije Bosne i Hercegovine 23/24

20.04.2024. 17:00

Prva liga Federacije Bosne i Hercegovine 23/24
NK JEDINSTVO
12.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
BFK SIMM BAU
FK BUDUĆNOST
12.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK TOŠK
OFK GRADINA
12.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
NK BRATSTVO
FK RADNIK (H)
12.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK SLOBODA
12.08.2023. 20:00
3 : 2
FK RUDAR (K)
NK STUPČANICA
13.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 1
NK ČELIK
FK MLADOST
13.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
NK ZVIJEZDA
23.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
FK RUDAR (K)
19.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
HNK TOMISLAV
19.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK STUPČANICA
NK BRATSTVO
19.08.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK ZVIJEZDA
BFK SIMM BAU
19.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 3
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK ČELIK
19.08.2023. 20:00
1 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
FK SLOBODA
19.08.2023. 20:00
4 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
20.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 0
FK MLADOST
NK TOŠK
20.08.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
OFK GRADINA
NK JEDINSTVO
26.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK BUDUĆNOST
26.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
FK SLOBODA
OFK GRADINA
26.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
BFK SIMM BAU
FK RADNIK (H)
26.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
HNK TOMISLAV
FK GORAŽDE
26.08.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK ZVIJEZDA
27.08.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK TOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
27.08.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
FK MLADOST
27.08.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK ČELIK
FK RUDAR (K)
02.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK ČELIK
02.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
HNK TOMISLAV
02.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
FK MLADOST
NK BRATSTVO
02.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
BFK SIMM BAU
02.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK JEDINSTVO
02.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK SLOBODA
02.09.2023. 20:00
4 : 0
OFK GRADINA
NK TOŠK
03.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK STUPČANICA
FK BUDUĆNOST
09.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
OFK GRADINA
09.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK RADNIK (H)
09.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 0
NK TOŠK
FK GORAŽDE
09.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
NK ZVIJEZDA
10.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
FK SLOBODA
NK STUPČANICA
10.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
FK MLADOST
10.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 2
NK BRATSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
10.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK ČELIK
FK RUDAR (K)
16.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 2
NK ČELIK
HNK TOMISLAV
16.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK BRATSTVO
16.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
BFK SIMM BAU
16.09.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
NK JEDINSTVO
16.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK BUDUĆNOST
16.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 0
OFK GRADINA
FK SLOBODA
16.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK STUPČANICA
NK TOŠK
17.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
FK MLADOST
OFK GRADINA
23.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK RADNIK (H)
23.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
FK SLOBODA
NK ZVIJEZDA
24.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK STUPČANICA
24.09.2023. 15:30
4 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK MLADOST
24.09.2023. 15:30
3 : 3
BFK SIMM BAU
FK G. RAHIĆ
24.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
NK ČELIK
24.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
HNK TOMISLAV
FK GORAŽDE
24.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK TOŠK
FK RUDAR (K)
30.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
HNK TOMISLAV
NK BRATSTVO
30.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK ČELIK
BFK SIMM BAU
30.09.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
FK GORAŽDE
NK JEDINSTVO
30.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
FK BUDUĆNOST
30.09.2023. 15:30
0 : 2
NK STUPČANICA
OFK GRADINA
30.09.2023. 15:30
1 : 0
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK TOŠK
01.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK SLOBODA
01.10.2023. 19:00
6 : 2
FK MLADOST
NK ZVIJEZDA
07.10.2023. 15:00
3 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
07.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 0
FK SLOBODA
HNK TOMISLAV
07.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
NK ČELIK
07.10.2023. 18:00
1 : 1
NK TOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
08.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 0
OFK GRADINA
FK RADNIK (H)
08.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK MLADOST
08.10.2023. 15:00
5 : 1
NK JEDINSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
08.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
FK RUDAR (K)
14.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
FK BUDUĆNOST
14.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 1
FK MLADOST
OFK GRADINA
14.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
NK ZVIJEZDA
14.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 2
NK STUPČANICA
BFK SIMM BAU
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK ČELIK
FK SLOBODA
14.10.2023. 18:30
2 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK TOŠK
15.10.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
HNK TOMISLAV
NK JEDINSTVO
15.10.2023. 15:00
0 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
FK RADNIK (H)
21.10.2023. 14:30
2 : 1
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK GORAŽDE
21.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
HNK TOMISLAV
21.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 5
BFK SIMM BAU
NK BRATSTVO
21.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 1
NK TOŠK
NK ČELIK
21.10.2023. 18:00
1 : 0
FK SLOBODA
NK STUPČANICA
22.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 1
FK RUDAR (K)
FK MLADOST
22.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 0
OFK GRADINA
FK G. RAHIĆ
22.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
FK RUDAR (K)
28.10.2023. 14:30
2 : 0
NK TOŠK
NK JEDINSTVO
28.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 0
NK ČELIK
FK BUDUĆNOST
28.10.2023. 14:30
3 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
OFK GRADINA
28.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
NK ZVIJEZDA
28.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 0
FK MLADOST
BFK SIMM BAU
28.10.2023. 15:00
2 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
FK SLOBODA
28.10.2023. 18:00
4 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
NK STUPČANICA
29.10.2023. 13:30
3 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
FK RADNIK (H)
04.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
04.11.2023. 13:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
HNK TOMISLAV
04.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 2
NK JEDINSTVO
NK BRATSTVO
04.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
FK SLOBODA
FK MLADOST
05.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK STUPČANICA
FK G. RAHIĆ
05.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
OFK GRADINA
NK ČELIK
05.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK TOŠK
05.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
BFK SIMM BAU
FK RUDAR (K)
11.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
NK JEDINSTVO
11.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
FK BUDUĆNOST
11.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
OFK GRADINA
11.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
NK ČELIK
NK ZVIJEZDA
11.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 2
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK RADNIK (H)
11.11.2023. 13:30
5 : 0
FK MLADOST
FK SLOBODA
11.11.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK TOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
12.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
FK MLADOST
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
18.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
HNK TOMISLAV
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
OFK GRADINA
NK BRATSTVO
18.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK TOŠK
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
BFK SIMM BAU
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
FK SLOBODA
FK G. RAHIĆ
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 0
NK STUPČANICA
NK ČELIK
24.11.2023. 18:00
3 : 1
NK ZVIJEZDA
BFK SIMM BAU
09.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 1
NK JEDINSTVO
NK BRATSTVO
09.03.2024. 15:00
3 : 0
OFK GRADINA
HNK TOMISLAV
09.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 0
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK GORAŽDE
09.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 2
FK MLADOST
NK ČELIK
09.03.2024. 18:00
1 : 1
NK STUPČANICA
FK RUDAR (K)
10.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 2
FK SLOBODA
NK TOŠK
10.03.2024. 15:00
2 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK G. RAHIĆ
10.03.2024. 15:00
4 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
FK GORAŽDE
16.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 1
FK RUDAR (K)
FK MLADOST
16.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 1
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK RADNIK (H)
16.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 0
NK ČELIK
NK STUPČANICA
16.03.2024. 15:00
3 : 2
HNK TOMISLAV
NK ZVIJEZDA
16.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 0
NK BRATSTVO
OFK GRADINA
16.03.2024. 15:00
0 : 1
NK TOŠK
FK BUDUĆNOST
16.03.2024. 16:01
3 : 0
BFK SIMM BAU
NK JEDINSTVO
17.03.2024. 15:00
1 : 2
FK SLOBODA
FK RUDAR (K)
23.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK JEDINSTVO
BFK SIMM BAU
23.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 1
OFK GRADINA
NK BRATSTVO
23.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK STUPČANICA
HNK TOMISLAV
23.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
NK TOŠK
24.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 2
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK ČELIK
24.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
FK MLADOST
FK G. RAHIĆ
24.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
FK GORAŽDE
FK SLOBODA
24.03.2024. 18:30
3 : 1
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK G. RAHIĆ
30.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
30.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
NK ČELIK
FK MLADOST
30.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 2
HNK TOMISLAV
FK RADNIK (H)
30.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
NK STUPČANICA
30.03.2024. 16:00
4 : 0
NK TOŠK
NK ZVIJEZDA
30.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
BFK SIMM BAU
OFK GRADINA
30.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
FK SLOBODA
FK BUDUĆNOST
30.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK JEDINSTVO
FK RUDAR (K)
06.04.2024. 16:00
4 : 3
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK JEDINSTVO
06.04.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
OFK GRADINA
BFK SIMM BAU
06.04.2024. 16:00
1 : 2
NK STUPČANICA
NK BRATSTVO
06.04.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
FK MLADOST
HNK TOMISLAV
06.04.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
FK GORAŽDE
NK ČELIK
06.04.2024. 16:00
3 : 0
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK TOŠK
07.04.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
FK RADNIK (H)
FK SLOBODA
07.04.2024. 20:00
1 : 0
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK ČELIK
13.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 1
FK RUDAR (K)
FK GORAŽDE
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK BRATSTVO
FK MLADOST
13.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 4
NK TOŠK
FK RADNIK (H)
13.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 3
BFK SIMM BAU
NK ZVIJEZDA
13.04.2024. 16:30
5 : 0
NK JEDINSTVO
OFK GRADINA
13.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK G. RAHIĆ
14.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 1
HNK TOMISLAV
NK STUPČANICA
14.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
FK SLOBODA
FK RUDAR (K)
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 0
OFK GRADINA
NK JEDINSTVO
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK SLOBODA
20.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 0
FK RADNIK (H)
BFK SIMM BAU
20.04.2024. 17:00
4 : 2
FK MLADOST
NK BRATSTVO
20.04.2024. 17:00
6 : 3
FK G. RAHIĆ
HNK TOMISLAV
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK ČELIK
FK BUDUĆNOST
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
NK TOŠK
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
HNK TOMISLAV
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
NK ČELIK
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
FK GORAŽDE
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
FK MLADOST
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
FK RADNIK (H)
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
NK ZVIJEZDA
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK G. RAHIĆ
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
NK STUPČANICA
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK RUDAR (K)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
OFK GRADINA
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK BUDUĆNOST
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
NK JEDINSTVO
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK SLOBODA
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
BFK SIMM BAU
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK BRATSTVO
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
NK TOŠK
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK ČELIK
NK BRATSTVO
11.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
HNK TOMISLAV
11.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK TOŠK
NK ČELIK
11.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
FK GORAŽDE
11.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK MLADOST
11.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK RADNIK (H)
11.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK G. RAHIĆ
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
NK STUPČANICA
12.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK RUDAR (K)
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
NK ZVIJEZDA
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
OFK GRADINA
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK BUDUĆNOST
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK JEDINSTVO
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK SLOBODA
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK ČELIK
BFK SIMM BAU
18.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
NK TOŠK
19.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK TOŠK
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
NK BRATSTVO
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
HNK TOMISLAV
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
NK ČELIK
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
FK G. RAHIĆ
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
FK GORAŽDE
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK MLADOST
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK RADNIK (H)
22.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK RUDAR (K)
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
NK STUPČANICA
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK MLADOST
NK ZVIJEZDA
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
OFK GRADINA
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
FK BUDUĆNOST
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ČELIK
NK JEDINSTVO
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK SLOBODA
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
BFK SIMM BAU
26.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK TOŠK
BFK SIMM BAU
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK RUDAR (K)
NK TOŠK
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK SLOBODA
NK BRATSTVO
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK JEDINSTVO
HNK TOMISLAV
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK BUDUĆNOST
NK ČELIK
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
OFK GRADINA
FK G. RAHIĆ
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ZVIJEZDA
FK GORAŽDE
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK STUPČANICA
FK MLADOST
01.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK RADNIK (H)
FK RUDAR (K)
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK MLADOST
FK RADNIK (H)
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK GORAŽDE
NK STUPČANICA
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
FK G. RAHIĆ
NK ZVIJEZDA
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK ČELIK
OFK GRADINA
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
HNK TOMISLAV
FK BUDUĆNOST
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK BRATSTVO
NK JEDINSTVO
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK TOŠK
FK SLOBODA
09.06.2024. 17:30
-- : --
BFK SIMM BAU
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. FK SLOBODA 22 26 51
2. NK STUPČANICA 21 21 43
3. HNK TOMISLAV 22 5 34
4. NK BRATSTVO 22 3 34
5. BFK SIMM BAU 22 4 33
6. FK GORAŽDE 21 7 32
7. NK ČELIK 22 3 32
8. FK BUDUĆNOST 21 4 31
9. FK G. RAHIĆ 22 -2 30
10. OFK GRADINA 22 -8 30
11. NK TOŠK 21 -3 24
12. FK RADNIK (H) 22 -9 23
13. NK JEDINSTVO 21 -22 23
14. FK RUDAR (K) 22 -6 22
15. NK ZVIJEZDA 21 -2 21
16. FK MLADOST 22 -21 14
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. FK IGMAN 19 81 50
2. HŠK POSUŠJE 18 62 45
3. HNK ČAPLJINA 18 29 36
4. NK TROGLAV 1918 19 17 36
5. HNK BROTNJO 18 22 35
6. NK GOŠK 19 0 32
7. HNK STOLAC 18 1 25
8. HNK NEUM 18 -14 25
9. HNK TOMISLAV 17 4 22
10. FK LEOTAR 18 -12 19
11. HNK GRUDE 19 -41 16
12. FK VELEŽ 17 -22 15
13. NK MEĐUGORJE 17 -44 7
14. NK LJUBUŠKI 19 -83 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK TROGLAV 1918 18 61 45
2. NK MEĐUGORJE 17 60 43
3. FK LEOTAR 18 44 40
4. HNK GRUDE 19 36 40
5. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 18 34 37
6. FK HERCEGOVAC 19 14 28
7. HNK TOMISLAV 16 8 26
8. HNK STOLAC 18 -5 25
9. FK VELEŽ 18 -24 25
10. HNK BROTNJO 18 -3 24
11. HNK NEUM 19 -25 15
12. HNK BRANITELJ 19 -31 11
13. HNK ČAPLJINA 19 -70 8
14. NK LJUBUŠKI 18 -99 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK TOMISLAV 16 56 41
2. NK TROGLAV 1918 16 65 37
3. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 16 27 37
4. HNK SLOGA 16 60 33
5. HŠK POSUŠJE 15 35 31
6. HNK GRUDE 13 15 26
7. HNK DRINOVCI 15 -17 18
8. NK KAMEŠNICA 16 -14 17
9. NK ŠATOR 14 -11 15
10. NK LJUBUŠKI 16 -62 7
11. HNK KUPRES '97 16 -65 4
12. NK ŠUJICA 15 -89 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK TOMISLAV 16 2 18
2. HNK SLOGA 16 0 16
3. NK KAMEŠNICA 16 0 16
4. NK LJUBUŠKI 16 0 16
5. NK TROGLAV 1918 16 0 16
6. NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 16 0 16
7. HNK DRINOVCI 15 0 15
8. HŠK POSUŠJE 15 0 15
9. NK ŠUJICA 15 0 15
10. HNK KUPRES '97 16 -2 15
11. NK ŠATOR 14 0 14
12. HNK GRUDE 13 0 13

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

HNK Tomislav Tomislavgrad